Villa in Viareggio near Lecciona Beach
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Villa in Viareggio near Lecciona Beach
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Parking
- Free parking
- Accessible parking
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Physical distancing in dining areas
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Swimming pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 15:00 and check-out is 10:00.
The property is located at Viareggio, Italy.
Room prices at Villa in Viareggio near Lecciona Beach are available once you select your dates.
Guests have access to a swimming pool at Villa in Viareggio near Lecciona Beach.
Villa in Viareggio near Lecciona Beach can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Leaning Tower of Pisa (17.4 km), Camposanto Pisa (17.2 km), Skate Plaza Versilia (7.1 km) and Via Trieste (6.1 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.
The property is about 3.4 km from the city center.
Villa in Viareggio near Lecciona Beach features a single room type: One-Bedroom Villa.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Villa in Viareggio near Lecciona Beach thanks to staff who speak German, English, French and Dutch.
The accommodation offers Accessible parking to make the stay easier for guests with reduced mobility.
It takes about 25 minutes to reach the property from Pisa International Airport.

























































